Listado de Iglesias

Arq./Dioc Título Nombre Dirección C.P. Localidad Provincia
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción Belgrano 123 B6034XAA Juan Bautista Alberdi Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Ntra Señora de Luján Montevideo s/n y Dr Pepe B1911 Bartolomé Bavio (Mansilla) Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia Virgen Madre Av Gral Roca y Debenedetti B1872 Sarandí Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia El Señor de la Salud Viamonte 1088 y Azopardo - Bº Lanza B2900APH San Nicolás Buenos Aires
San Martín Parroquia Santa Teresa del Niño Jesús Jose M.Estrada 745/6 B1674AXG Sáenz Peña Buenos Aires
Merlo Moreno Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Matienzo y V Hugo Bº Mayor del Pino B1744 Moreno Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquía San Pablo Apóstol Ricardo Rojas 2843 - Bº Güemes B1879GKQ Quilmes (oeste) Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Maria De Caná Garcia Merou 2635 B1640DWK Martínez Buenos Aires
Mar del Plata Parroquia San Antonio de Padua Elpidio González 203 B7608 Mar del Plata Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia Santa Rosa de Lima Tornquist 502 B8160 Tornquist Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia (Basílica) Ntra Señora de Luján San Martín 51 B6700APA Luján Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia El Buen Pastor Miguel Cané 1138 B1828JCH Banfield Buenos Aires
Chascomús Parroquia San Roque General Lamadrid 880 B7100DWV Dolores Buenos Aires
Azul Parroquia Mater Purissima Mitre 1346 B7265AAA Del Carril Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia Ntra del Rosario de San Nicolás Bustamante 135 B2900 San Nicolás Buenos Aires
San Miguel Parroquia Santa Ana Tucumán 853 B1661JJQ Bella Vista Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia Ntra Señora de Fátima Chilavert 310 - Villa Ariza - B1714NDH Ituzaingó Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia San Francisco de Asís Calle 1276 Nº 560 Bº del Parque B1891CMF Ing Juan Allan Buenos Aires
San Justo Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Olavarría 2323 (Vª Celina) B1768AWC Ciudad Madero Buenos Aires
Mar del Plata Cuasi Parroquia La Medalla Milagrosa Maipú 7747 B7600DUG Mar del Plata Buenos Aires
Nueve de Julio Parroquia Ntra Señora del Rosario Calle 10 Nº 840 B6660ACR Veinticinco de Mayo Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia Ntra Señora del Rosario Rivadavia 320 B6612BPF Suipacha Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia Sagrado Corazón De Jesús Av Moreno 12 B6030CBN Vedia Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen Cerrito 1356 B1832KIB Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires
Chascomús Parroquia San Bernardo Falkner y Bme. Mitre B7111 San Bernardo del Tuyú Buenos Aires
Azul Parroquia Cristo Rey Av San Martín 2058 B7403CBN Sierras Bayas Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Ntra Señora de Guadalupe Calle 13 Nº 1224 W1900DTT La Plata Buenos Aires
Zárate Campana Parroquía Inmaculada Concepción Portugal 3598 B1620CQX Maquinista Savio Buenos Aires
San Miguel Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Bistrica Av Croacia 2585 B1666KDM José C Paz Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Obispo Miguel Raspanti 649 B1706BEI Haedo Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia Espíritu Santo Calle 175 Nº 1958 (Campichuelo y Los Andes) B1883DXF Bernal Oeste Buenos Aires
San Justo Parroquia San Alberto Magno Espinosa 4233 B1765ILA Isidro Casanova Buenos Aires
Nueve de Julio Parroquia San Bernardo San Martín 272 B6237CAF América (Rivadavia) Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Sagrada Familia Saavedra 3359 B1606CJE Carapachay Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Luján El Estilo 1671 e/Dorrego y S Cabral B1727 Marcos Paz Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Ntra Señora de Fátima Calderón de la Barca y F Varela B1834 Témperley Buenos Aires
Gregorio de Laferrere Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen Puerto Argentino 4162 B1759LQJ González Catán Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia Inmaculado Corazón de María Zelarrayán 741 B8000CEO Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Santa Rosa de Lima Calle 122 Nº 2385 B1914NGA La Plata (Vª Elvira) Buenos Aires
Zárate Campana Parroquia N S de Luján y San José Obrero Carrión y Casco s/n B1627 Zelaya Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia San Antonio de Padua Florencio Varela 1343 B1869CNG Gerli (Avellaneda) Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia San Francisco Javier Moreno 965 B2915BNS Ramallo Pueblo Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia Santos Angeles Custodios Olivera 1741 B1714GUY Ituzaingó Buenos Aires
San Justo Parroquia San Leopoldo Mandic (Centro Croata) Brandsen 3426 B1754BRP San Justo Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia Ntra Señora de Itatí Calles 806 y 892 - B° La Paz B1879 Quilmes Oeste Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Virgen del Carmen Borges 3369 B1636FAI Olivos Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Santísimo Sacramento Pompeya 110 y San Roque B1862 Guernica Buenos Aires
Gregorio de Laferrere Parroquia Ntra Señora de la Esperanza Magnolia y Andrés Vesallo Bº Esperanza B1763 Virrey del Pino Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia Santa Teresa del Niño Jesús Alejandro Caride 265 B6417AJC Casbas Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia San José Obrero Barrio Obrero - Manzana 6 y 7 B1923 Berisso Buenos Aires