Listado de Iglesias

Arq./Dioc Título Nombre Dirección C.P. Localidad Provincia
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen San Martín 536 B6725BSF Carmen de Areco Buenos Aires
Azul Parroquia Santo Domingo de Guzmán Calle 8 y P. Jorge Yunblut B6561XAB Espigas Buenos Aires
La Plata Iglesia Catedral Ntra Señora de los Dolores Calle 14 e/ 51 y 53 B1900 La Plata Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Cuasi Parroquia Santa Julia Alberdi 3045 B2700JOA Pergamino Buenos Aires
San Martín Parroquia Ntra Señora de Luján Chacabuco 3653 (calle 134) B1653NFF Villa Ballester Buenos Aires
Merlo Moreno Parroquia Cristo Salvador Caaguazú 521 B1721BRE Parque San Martín Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia Ntra Señora de la Paz Ascasubi 212 B1876CGF Bernal Buenos Aires
Mar del Plata Parroquia Santa María del Carmen Calle 61 Nº 2663 B7630HCW Necochea Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia María de Guadalupe Vieytes e Independencia B1618 Troncos del Talar Buenos Aires
Nueve de Julio Parroquia San José San José 163 B6505BCC Dudignac Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen Cerrito 1356 B1832KIB Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires
Chascomús Parroquia San Bernardo Falkner y Bme. Mitre B7111 San Bernardo del Tuyú Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen Albertini 52 B7240CKB Lobos Buenos Aires
Azul Parroquia Cristo Rey Av San Martín 2058 B7403CBN Sierras Bayas Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Ntra Señora de Guadalupe Calle 13 Nº 1224 W1900DTT La Plata Buenos Aires
Zárate Campana Parroquia San Antonio de Padua Isolina Raíces 229 B1635FTA Presidente Derqui Buenos Aires
San Miguel Parroquia San Pablo Apóstol 9 de Julio 930 (Bº Los Pinos) B1613FFT Los Polvorines Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia Ntra Señora de Lourdes Julián Balbín 4574 B1713AJZ Villa Udaondo Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia San Pantaleón Fray J S María de Oro 1799 y Sarratea B1887BQG Florencio Varela Buenos Aires
San Justo Parroquia Ntra Señora de Luján y San L.Gonzaga Tuyutí 1335 B1770AEI Tapiales Buenos Aires
Nueve de Julio Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción Belgrano 51 B6070AWA Lincoln Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Corpus Christi Santa María de Oro 1186 B1834 Témperley Buenos Aires
Gregorio de Laferrere Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen Del Carmen 561 B1814FCK Cañuelas Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia Medalla Milagrosa Rawson 260 B1748DOF Gral Rodríguez Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen Baigorria 1645 B8000DVS Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia María Auxiliadora Calle 520 y 211 B1903 Abasto Buenos Aires
Zárate Campana Parroquia San Vicente de Paul Aguiar 126 e/Mollo y Coltelli B2804EJD Campana (Bº Ariel Plata) Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia San José Brandsen 4970 B1874ACN Villa Domínico Buenos Aires
San Miguel Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción de María Flaubert 428 (y Montevideo) B1661DHJ Bella Vista Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia San José Av Félix Burgos 1100 B1708BHL Morón Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia Sión del Padre Calle 56 Nº 625 B1888 Florencio Varela Buenos Aires
San Justo Parroquia Santa Rosa de Lima Vieytes 40 B1766EVB Tablada Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia Santa María Magdalena Cuenca 1683 B1878GBI Quilmes Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia San Alberto Magno Cafayate (e/Homero y Euskadi) Vª Albertina B1773 Ingeniero Budge Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Medalla Milagrosa Chile y Las Heras B1618 El Talar Buenos Aires
Gregorio de Laferrere Parroquia Ntra Señora de Luján Víctor Hugo 2657 B1757LTK Gregorio de Laferrere Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia San Miguel Arcángel Gurruchaga 440 B8105BDJ General Daniel Cerri Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Santos Pedro y Pablo Rastreador Fournier Nº 462 B1923 Berisso Buenos Aires
Zárate Campana Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Evaristo Cariego 962 B1623FNH Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia San Juan María Bautista Vianney Kloosterman 1726 B1825EFF Monte Chingolo Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia Ntra Señora de la Merced Calle 51 Nº 784 B2720CSJ Colón Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia Virgen de las Flores Juez de la Gándara 850 B1708KED Morón Buenos Aires
San Justo Parroquía Santa Rita de Casia Brasil 3322 B1754DBD San Justo Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia Ntra Señora de Luján Calle 896 y 820 (Bº Dreymar) B1879 Quilmes Oeste Buenos Aires
Mar del Plata Parroquia Ntra Señora de Lourdes Calle 6 Nº 4154 B7630EPN Necochea Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Natividad de la Virgen España 3551 B1636BME Olivos Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia María Auxiliadora Calle 5 y 30 B8148 Pedro Luro Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Nuestra Señora de la Paz Calle 4 e/ 611 y 612 (Bº Aeropuerto) B1900 La Plata Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia La Inmaculada y S. Maximiliano Kolbe José E Rodó 245 B1875EFE Wilde Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia Cristo Rey María Reina s/n B2743 Arroyo Dulce Buenos Aires