Listado de Iglesias

Arq./Dioc Título Nombre Dirección C.P. Localidad Provincia
San Isidro Parroquia Niño Jesús de Praga Albarellos 1001 B1641ACI Acassuso Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia Santos Arcángeles Miguel, Gabriel y Rafael La Plata 154 B6740DHD Chacabuco Buenos Aires
Azul Parroquia Ntra Señora del Rosario Tandil 458 B7003AMP Vela (María Ignacia) Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia San Benjamín Calle 57 y 140 B1900 Los Hornos Buenos Aires
Zárate Campana Vicaría Parroquial San José Obrero Ituzaingó 2440 - Bº San Jacinto B2800JHL Zárate Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia Ntra Señora de Loreto Av Mitre 3779 B1872GGC Sarandí Buenos Aires
San Nicolas Cuasi Parroquia María Auxiliadora Casa Parroquial B6003 Ferré Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia San Miguel Arcángel Padre Arrieta y Salcedo B1712 Castelar Buenos Aires
San Justo Parroquía María Reina Argentina 970 B1704DIT Ramos Mejía Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia Ntra Señora de Czestochowa Santa Fe 327 B1882DKG Ezpeleta Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Beata Laura Vicuña Capitán Giachinno 300 - Bº 2 Abril B1832 Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires
Gregorio de Laferrere Parroquia Cristo Rey Correa y Esperanza B1763 Virrey del Pino Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Santa Teresa del Niño Jesús Mons Larumbe 742 B1640GXP Martínez Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia Santa Teresita del Niño Jesús Villarino 460 B8000JIJ Bahía Blanca Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia San Luis Gonzaga Calle 15 e/ 52 y 53 B1894 Villa Elisa Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia Santa Faz Enrique Fernández 1918 B1824FBR Lanús Oeste Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia San Roque Alem 460 - Bº Palermo B2740DBJ Arrecifes Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen El Pórtico y Ollantay - Vª Angela B1714 Villa Udaondo (Ituzaingo) Buenos Aires
San Martín Parroquia San Francisco de Asís F M Esquiú 5445 (calle 530) B1683AMA Martín Coronado Buenos Aires
Merlo Moreno Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción P Luis Varbello 3959 (V Zapiola) B1742ITA Paso del Rey Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia San Juan Bautista Mons De Andrea (ex Liniers) l467 B1883DII Bernal Buenos Aires
Mar del Plata Parroquia Jesús Obrero Lisandro de la Torre 790 B7608CYP Mar del Plata Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Santa María de la Cruz Av Del Libertador 16624 B1642CKV San Isidro Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia San José Calle 9 Nº 350 B7513 Huanguelén Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Santa Cruz Calle 6 e/ 603 y 604 (Bº Aeropuerto) B1900 La Plata Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia María Reina Mons J Hladnik 4029 B1826FLO Remedios de Escalada Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia Ascensión del Señor Libertad 78 B6003XAB Ascensión Buenos Aires
San Martín Parroquia La Asunción y San Andrés Salguero 2778 B1651APF San Andrés Buenos Aires
Merlo Moreno Parroquia San José Zapiola 1420 B1716GOD Libertad Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia San Cayetano El Zonda y el Atalaya Km 26 B1888 Florencio Varela Buenos Aires
Mar del Plata Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Uriburu 243 B7011XAA Juan N. Fernández Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia María Auxiliadora Panamá 3242 B1605EDD Munro Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia Ntra Señora del Tránsito Pavón 443 8166AXI Saldungaray Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia San Antonio de Padua María Luisa Raccone 152 B1864EZD Alejandro Korn Buenos Aires
Chascomús Parroquia San Clemente Romano Calle 8 y Av San Martín B7105 San Clemente del Tuyú Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia San Vicente Palotti Miguel Thies s/n B7249 Empalme Lobos Buenos Aires
Azul Parroquia Ntra Señora de Luján y S.J.Bautista Sarmiento 356 B7214CSH Cacharí Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Cuasi Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción Casa Parroquial B2717 Guerrico Buenos Aires
San Martín Parroquia San Cayetano Calle 209 (San Cayetano) 1425 B1655 José León Suárez Buenos Aires
Merlo Moreno Parroquia San Martín de Porres J B Alberdi e/San Luis y San Pablo B1744 Moreno (Bº Rififí) Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia San Pablo Calle 522 e/620 y 621 Ruta 2 Km 39 B1893 El Pato (Vª San Pablo) Buenos Aires
Mar del Plata Parroquia La Medalla Milagreosa Calle 61 Nº 846 B7630HBN Necochea Buenos Aires
San Isidro Cuasi Parroquia Santa Clara de Asís Lavalleja 3064 - Bº Alte Brown B1618CHJ El Talar Buenos Aires
Nueve de Julio Parroquia Ntra Señora de los Dolores Fray Justo S M de Oro 58 B6400BAN Trenque Lauquen Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia San Francisco de Paula Azamor 1935 B1827AOI Ingeniero Budge Buenos Aires
Chascomús Parroquia Santa Rosa de Lima 25 de Mayo 257 B7114AAB Castelli Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia San Vicente de Paul Calle l0 e/ l6 y l8 B6600 Mercedes Buenos Aires
Azul Parroquia Ntra Señora de Fátima 25 de Mayo 3745 B7400DKE Olavarría Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Ntra Señora de la Victoria Calle 54 Nº 1381 esquina 23 B1900BFC La Plata Buenos Aires
Zárate Campana Parroquia San Antonio de Padua La Plata 1165 B1623ANQ Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires