Listado de Iglesias

Arq./Dioc Título Nombre Dirección C.P. Localidad Provincia
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Esquiú 1396 e Isla Trinidad B1842 El Jaguel (Monte Grande) Buenos Aires
Gregorio de Laferrere Parroquia Ntra Señora de Caacupé Martín Coronado 1570 B1765BVF Isidro Casanova Buenos Aires
Zárate Campana Parroquia San Antonio de Padua La Plata 1165 B1623ANQ Ingeniero Maschwitz Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia Santa Rosa de Lima Pellegrini 438 B7530DFJ Coronel Pringles Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Santa Teresa del Niño Jesús Montevideo 4334 - (Vª Zula) B1923HPR Berisso Buenos Aires
San Miguel Cuasi Parroquia Ntra Señora de Guadalupe San Pedro 465 B1614HDI Villa de Mayo Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia Ntra Señora de Luján Grito de Alcorta 3479 B1708GYA Morón Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia Ntra Señora de los Remedios Av Rosales 1042 B1826AMV Remedios de Escalada Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia Ntra Señora del Huerto Calle 898 y 863 - Bº Eucaliptus B1881 San Francisco Solano Buenos Aires
San Justo Parroquia Ntra Señora de Fátima Rep de Portugal 2739 B1765JCQ Isidro Casanova Buenos Aires
Nueve de Julio Cuasi Parroquia San Cayetano Monasterio B6015 Los Toldos Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Santo Domingo de Guzmán Perú 451 B1641BUE Acassuso Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia San Francisco de Asís Luis B Negreti 439 B6000DYE Junín Buenos Aires
Mar del Plata Parroquia Ntra Señora de Luján Av 33 esquina 20 B7637XAA La Dulce Buenos Aires
Zárate Campana Vicaría Parroquial San José Obrero Ituzaingó 2440 - Bº San Jacinto B2800JHL Zárate Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción Mar del Plata 44 B8180AWB Puán Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Santa Ana Calle 131 e/ 508 y 509 - Hernández B1900 La Plata Buenos Aires
San Nicolas Cuasi Parroquia María Auxiliadora Casa Parroquial B6003 Ferré Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia San Miguel Arcángel Padre Arrieta y Salcedo B1712 Castelar Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia Santuario San Cayetano Ituzaingo 3471 B1824AHA Monte Chingolo Buenos Aires
San Justo Parroquía María Reina Argentina 970 B1704DIT Ramos Mejía Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia Ntra Señora de Czestochowa Santa Fe 327 B1882DKG Ezpeleta Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Santa Teresa del Niño Jesús Mons Larumbe 742 B1640GXP Martínez Buenos Aires
Mar del Plata Parroquia San José Calle 18 Nº 577 B7620BHK Balcarce Buenos Aires
Bahía Blanca Cuasi Parroquia María Auxiliadora Calle 13 Nº 2015 B7505BZC Claromecó Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia La Natividad de Ntro Señor Jesucristo 25 de Mayo 407 B1812AAI Carlos Spegazzini Buenos Aires
Chascomús Parroquia Ntra Señora de los Dolores Belgrano 381 B7100CBG Dolores Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia San Roque Alem 460 - Bº Palermo B2740DBJ Arrecifes Buenos Aires
Morón Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen El Pórtico y Ollantay - Vª Angela B1714 Villa Udaondo (Ituzaingo) Buenos Aires
Azul Parroquia Ntra Señora del Carmen Mitre 18 B7020AUN Benito Juárez Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia Ntra Señora de Luján Calle 60 Nº 1634 B1904ACT La Plata Buenos Aires
San Martín Parroquia San Francisco de Asís F M Esquiú 5445 (calle 530) B1683AMA Martín Coronado Buenos Aires
Merlo Moreno Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción P Luis Varbello 3959 (V Zapiola) B1742ITA Paso del Rey Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia San Juan Bautista Mons De Andrea (ex Liniers) l467 B1883DII Bernal Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Santa María de la Cruz Av Del Libertador 16624 B1642CKV San Isidro Buenos Aires
Mar del Plata Parroquia Santa Clara de Asís Monte Hermoso 833 B7609 Santa Clara del Mar Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Sagrado Corazón Viena 359 (Parque Lomas Zamora) B1832GAE Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires
Eparquía Ucrania Parroquia Santa Olga (Ucraniana) Ucrania 2560 B1607DQL Villa Adelina Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia Ascensión del Señor Libertad 78 B6003XAB Ascensión Buenos Aires
Azul Parroquia Santísimo Sacramento Belgrano 560 B7000 Tandil Buenos Aires
La Plata Parroquia San Cayetano Av 44 Nº 1725 B1902ACI La Plata Buenos Aires
San Martín Parroquia La Asunción y San Andrés Salguero 2778 B1651APF San Andrés Buenos Aires
Merlo Moreno Parroquia San José Zapiola 1420 B1716GOD Libertad Buenos Aires
Avellaneda Lanús Parroquia Exaltación de la Cruz Güemes 362 B1873BNH Crucesita (Avellaneda) Buenos Aires
Quilmes Parroquia San Cayetano El Zonda y el Atalaya Km 26 B1888 Florencio Varela Buenos Aires
San Isidro Parroquia Santo Tomás Moro Urquiza 1450 B1638BWP Vicente López Buenos Aires
Mercedes - Luján Parroquia San Ignacio de Loyola Rivadavia 32 B6000FIB Junín Buenos Aires
Lomas de Zamora Parroquia Cristo Rey General Paz 1021 B1834ARU Témperley Buenos Aires
Gregorio de Laferrere Parroquia San José Echeverría y Zinny B1757 Gregorio de Laferrere Buenos Aires
San Nicolás Parroquia San Cayetano Florida 2055 B2700 Pergamino Buenos Aires